Rural Plot for sale in Sineu
- 130,000€
Description
Rural Land for Sale – 12,759 m² in Sineu for agriculture.
We offer for sale this beautiful 12,759 m² rural plot, fully ploughed and ready for farming. Located in an area known for its tranquillity and natural surroundings, the land benefits from long hours of sunlight, making it an ideal choice for agricultural or rural projects…The plot is close to the village, offering easy access to services,.
Details
-
Property ID 903
-
Price 130,000€
-
Land Area 12759 m²
-
Type Land
-
Property Status For Sale
-
Price Per m2/€ 10.19€
Features
Address
Open on Google Maps-
Address: Camí Raig de l'Aigua, Sineu, Illes Balears
-
City: Sineu
-
State/county: Pla Central Mallorca, Baleares
-
Zip/Postal Code: 07510
-
Country: Spain